Tulokset 2019

  

Tytöt alle 6 vuotta

 
    
 

Numero

Nimi

Aika

1

79

Stella Huuskonen

02:03,79

2

86

Anniina Salo

02:07,92

3

66

Aino Heikkinen

02:40,74

4

68

Hilda Lahti

02:42,15

5

89

Sara Keinänen

02:45,40

6

81

Alma Marcilli

03:05,38

7

124

Maija Pohjamo

03:29,59

8

92

Lilli Polvivaara

03:31,36

9

82

Maisa Polvivaara

04:13,35

10

87

Marjaana Salo

05:03,45

  

Pojat alle 6 vuotta

 
    
 

Numero

Nimi

Aika

1

67

Jimi Selroos

02:02,83

2

58

Väinö Kiiskinen

02:21,64

3

85

Visa Vottonen

02:50,13

4

43

Jere Palviainen

02:51,20

5

65

Peetu Tiainen

03:08,61

6

42

Aleksander Miettinen

03:19,09

7

95

Artturi Tikkanen

03:45,87

  

Tytöt 7-8 vuotta

 
    
 

Numero

Nimi

Aika

1

83

Kristiina Salo

04:00,61

2

91

Hilma Polvivaara

04:20,21

3

93

Vanilja Ylönen

04:34,77

4

64

Iida Soveri

05:05,19

5

57

Venla Kiiskinen

05:22,13

6

80

Eini Savolainen

06:06,71

  

Pojat 7-8 vuotta

 
    
 

Numero

Nimi

Aika

1

32

Henri Salumäe

03:45,61

2

59

Kaspian Oinonen

04:09,00

3

60

Eetu Hiltunen

04:25,20

4

40

Kaapo Keinänen

04:34,82

5

34

Otto Saastamoinen

04:45,72

6

38

Hermanni Lehikoinen

04:49,54

7

90

Kasper Keinänen

04:58,94

8

94

Kalle Von Cräutlein

05:20,98

9

31

Magnus Niemelä

05:29,98

10

35

Samuli Vartiainen

05:38,79

11

63

Otso Sippula

05:39,33

12

77

Jiri Tuomainen

05:46,43

13

44

Ruudolf Tikkanen

07:28,69

  

Tytöt 9-10 vuotta

 
    
 

Numero

Nimi

Aika

1

84

Minea Grahn

03:44,35

2

41

Silja Solismaa

03:48,96

3

88

Venla Vottonen

03:53,91

4

39

Hilla Lehikoinen

04:27,71

5

27

Tilda Tahkola

04:34,47

6

28

Bianca Oikkonen

04:37,59

7

69

Liida Lahti

04:38,06

8

36

Saara Ihantola

04:52,02

9

62

Oona Hiltunen

05:52,70

  

Pojat 9-10 vuotta

 
    
 

Numero

Nimi

Aika

1

116

Tomas-Olavi Järvinen

05:23,82

2

78

Eino Savikkomaa

05:53,27

3

37

Niklas Lintu

07:06,48

4

33

Eetu Tolvanen

07:38,88

5

114

Rasmus Holopainen

07:55,21

6

29

Elias Ulvinen

08:04,84

7

117

Jasperi Julkunen

09:24,09

  

Tytöt 11-12 vuotta

 
    
 

Numero

Nimi

Aika

1

152

Emma Lång

06:34,0

2

158

Nuppu Rissanen

08:43,0

3

155

Laura Heiskanen

09:01,0

  

Pojat 11-12 vuotta

 
    
 

Numero

Nimi

Aika

1

156

Anton Sulismaa

06:10,00

2

151

Eeti Lahti

06:12,00

3

154

Elmeri Kilpeläinen

08:26,00